Clube Natação de Lisboa

LABOR OMNIA VINCIT CNLX

Recordes Femininos (25m)

ATLETA PROVA TEMPO ANO LOCAL
Catarina Mestre 50L 27.58 2017/2018
Catarina Mestre 100L 58.98 2019 ALGÉS
Catarina Mestre 200L 2:14.30 2019 ALGÉS
Catarina Mestre 400L 4:36.68 2019 ALGÉS
Catarina Mestre 800L 9:21.64 2019 ALGÉS
Sem Registo 1500L 59:59.99
Catarina Mestre 50C 28.69 2019 FELGUEIRAS
Catarina Mestre 100C 1:01.03 2019 FELGUEIRAS
Catarina Mestre 200C 2:15.01 2019 FELGUEIRAS
Rita Leitão 50B 34.45 2019 ALGÉS
Rita Leitão 100B 1:14.84 2019 SINES
Rita Leitão 200B 2:40.64 2019 SINES
Catarina Mestre 50M 29.82 2019 SINES
Catarina Mestre 100M 1:05.99 2019 SINES
Catarina Mestre 200M 2:25.77 2019 SINES
Rita Leitão 100E 1:09.60 2019 SETÚBAL
Catarina Mestre 200E 2:23.35 2019 ALGÉS
Sem Registo 400E 59:59.99
Catarina Mestre | Catarina Ferreira | Rita Leitão | Caetana Carneiro 4x50L 1:52.26 2019 ALGÉS
Catarina Mestre | Rita Leitão | Ana Raquel Ferreira | Catarina Ferreira 4x100L 4:02.05 2019 FELGUEIRAS
Catarina Ferreira | Caetana Carneiro | Ana Raquel Ferreira | Catarina Mestre 4x200L 9:02.18 2019 ALGÉS
Ana Raquel Ferreira | Rita Leitão | Catarina Mestre | Catarina Ferreira 4x50E 2:03.46 2019 FELGUEIRAS
Ana Raquel Ferreira | Rita Leitão | Catarina Mestre | Caetana Carneiro 4x100E 4:25.57 2019 SINES

Recordes Femininos (50m)

ATLETA PROVA TEMPO ANO LOCAL
Catarina Mestre 50L 28.27 2019 COIMBRA
Catarina Mestre 100L 1:01.16 2020 LISBOA
Catarina Mestre 200L 2:11.45 2020 LISBOA
Catarina Mestre 400L 4:38.86 2020 VILA FRANCA DE XIRA
Catarina Mestre 800L 9:28.58 2020 VILA FRANCA DE XIRA
Catarina Mestre 1500L 18:24.46 2017/2018
Catarina Mestre 50C 29.69 2019 COIMBRA
Catarina Mestre 100C 1:04.24 2020 LISBOA
Catarina Mestre 200C 2:21.53 2020 OEIRAS
Rita Leitão 50B 36.20 2020 LISBOA
Rita Leitão 100B 1:20.07 2020 LISBOA
Sem Registo 200B 59:59.99
Catarina Mestre 50M 30.00 2019
Sara Guerra 100M 1:08.80 2017/2018
Sara Guerra 200M 2:30.50 2017/2018
Catarina Mestre 200E 2:26.64 2020 VILA FRANCA DE XIRA
Catarina Mestre 400E 5:16.65 2019
Sem Registo 4x50L 59:59.99
Catarina Mestre | Ana Raquel Ferreira | Ana Leonor Dias | Rita Leitão 4x100L 4:11.68 2020 LISBOA
Catarina Ferreira | Sara Guerra | Catarina Mestre | Caetana Carneiro 4x200L 9:28.60 2017/2018
Catarina Mestre | Rita Leitão | Ana Raquel Ferreira | Caetana Carneiro 4x50E 2:05.14 2019 FUNCHAL
Ana Raquel Ferreira | Rita Leitão | Catarina Mestre | Catarina Ferreira 4x100E 4:35.17 2019 FUNCHAL

Recordes Masculinos (25m)

ATLETA PROVA TEMPO ANO LOCAL
Afonso Mestre 50L 24.53 2018/2019
Afonso Mestre 100L 53.15 2019 SINES
Carlos Pinto 200L 2:02.16 2017/2018
Carlos Pinto 400L 4:20.76 2018/2019
Filipe Magalhães 800L 9:17.33 2018 ALGÉS
Francisco Madruga 1500L 17:40.37 2017/2018
Afonso Mestre 50C 28.13 2020 VILA FRANCA DE XIRA
Tiago Dias 100C 59.96 2019 FELGUEIRAS
Tiago Dias 200C 2:11.20 2019 SINES
João Fonseca 50B 30.46 2019 ALGÉS
João Fonseca 100B 1:06.35 2019 ALGÉS
João Fonseca 200B 2:27.78 2019 ALGÉS
Afonso Mestre 50M 25.90 2020 VILA FRANCA DE XIRA
Afonso Mestre 100M 56.18 2017 PORTO
Afonso Mestre 200M 2:11.48 2019 SINES
Sem Registo 100E 59:59.99
Pedro Esteves 200E 2:15.12 2019 SINES
Sem Registo 400E 59:59.99
Afonso Mestre | Pedro Esteves | Filipe Magalhães | João Fonseca 4x50L 1:40.98 2019 ALGÉS
Afonso Mestre | Pedro Esteves | Filipe Magalhães | João Fonseca 4x100L 3:37.97 2019 SINES
Carlos Pinto | Afonso Carvalho | Tomás Almeida | Filipe Magalhães 4x200L 8:36.02 2017/2018
Tiago Dias | João Fonseca | Pedro Esteves | Filipe Magalhães 4x50E 1:53.30 2019 ALGÉS
Tiago Dias | João Fonseca | Afonso Mestre | Filipe Magalhães 4x100E 4:00.65 2019 SINES

Recordes Masculinos (50m)

ATLETA PROVA TEMPO ANO LOCAL
Pedro Esteves 50L 25.68 2020 LISBOA
Afonso Mestre 100L 54.69 2017/2018
Afonso Mestre 200L 2:02.20 2017/2018
Carlos Pinto 400L 4:30.46 2017/2018
Filipe Magalhães 800L 9:48.76 2019 VILA FRANCA DE XIRA
Tomás Almeida 1500L 18:25.53 2017/2018
Afonso Mestre 50C 29.02 2020 LISBOA
Tiago Dias 100C 1:02.48 2020 VILA FRANCA DE XIRA
Tiago Dias 200C 2:14.87 2019 FUNCHAL
João Fonseca 50B 30.92 2020 VILA FRANCA DE XIRA
João Fonseca 100B 1:09.02 2020 LISBOA
João Fonseca 200B 2:32.36 2017/2018
Afonso Mestre 50M 26.77 2020 LISBOA
Afonso Mestre 100M 58.77 2017/2018
Afonso Mestre 200M 2:17.11 2017/2018
Pedro Esteves 200E 2:21.22 2020 LISBOA
Pedro Esteves 400E 5:11.64 2020 VILA FRANCA DE XIRA
Carlos Pinto | Afonso Mestre | Francisco Costa | Luís Rosa 4x50L 1:43.52 2017/2018
Afonso Mestre | Filipe Magalhães | Pedro Esteves | Carlos Pinto 4x100L 3:49.89 2019
Afonso Mestre | Filipe Magalhães | Tiago Dias | Pedro Esteves 4x200L 8:36.60 2020 VILA FRANCA DE XIRA
Luís Rosa | João Fonseca | Afonso Mestre | Carlos Pinto 4x50E 1:56.54 2016/2017
Tiago Dias | João Fonseca | Afonso Mestre | Carlos Pinto 4x100E 4:07.61 2019